Australian federal election 2016 Candidates List , Australia Prime Minister election 2016 Candidates Electorate and Party wise, Candidates of the Australian federal election 2016, List of candidates for the 2016 Australian federal election 2016, Labor Party Candidates List 2016, Liberal Party Candidates List 2016, National Party Candidates List 2016,Green Party Candidates List 2016

Australian federal election 2016 Candidates List , Australia Prime Minister election 2016 Candidates Electorate and Party wise, Candidates of the Australian federal election 2016, List of candidates for the 2016 Australian federal election 2016, Labor Party Candidates List 2016, Liberal Party Candidates List 2016, National Party Candidates List 2016,Green Party Candidates List 2016

With approximately 50-days left for the Prime Ministerial election in the commonwealth of Australia, the election activities are at its peak. All parties have put-in full throttle to make an edge over the others. Candidate list for all the seats of both the houses – House of Representative and Senate – has been released by various parties.

The candidate list for House of Representatives:

State Short Code Division ID Division Name Party Abrev. Surname GivenNm Elected Historic Elected
ACT 101 Canberra LP ADELAN-LANGFORD Jessica N N
ACT 102 Fenner BTA BOHM Tim N N
ACT 101 Canberra ALP BRODTMANN Gai N Y
ACT 101 Canberra BTA BUCKNELL Christopher D'Arcy N N
ACT 101 Canberra GRN CAHILL Patricia N N
ACT 102 Fenner LP GUNNING Robert N N
ACT 102 Fenner ALP LEIGH Andrew Keith N Y
ACT 102 Fenner GRN SAEEDI Carly N N
ACT 102 Fenner IND WOODMAN Andrew N N
NSW 151 Warringah LP ABBOTT Tony N Y
NSW 251 Watson CDP ABDULLA Violet N N
NSW 152 Wentworth ARTS ACKROYD Anthony Michael N N
NSW 121 Grayndler ALP ALBANESE Anthony N Y
NSW 105 Bennelong LP ALEXANDER John N Y
NSW 105 Bennelong GRN ALICK Justin N N
NSW 134 Mitchell CDP ALLEN Darryl N N
NSW 152 Wentworth IND ALLEN David N N
NSW 130 Lyne ALP ALLEY Peter N N
NSW 106 Berowra ALP ANDREWS Josh N N
NSW 125 Hume BTA ANTHONEY Trevor N N
NSW 249 Paterson CDP ARENA Peter N N
NSW 113 Cowper IND ARKAN John N N
NSW 112 Cook ALP ATKINS David N N
NSW 105 Bennelong PIR AUGUST John Peter N N
NSW 152 Wentworth IND AUSSIE-STONE Marc N N
NSW 139 Parkes SOL AYTON Philip John N N
NSW 151 Warringah IND BACKHOUSE Tony N N
NSW 115 Dobell IND BAKER Paul N N
NSW 131 Macarthur XEN BAKOSS Richard Heltay N N
NSW 132 Mackellar IND BALL Jim N N
NSW 103 Banks AJP BARNES Roy Owen N N
NSW 148 Shortland LP BARRIE Jenny N N
NSW 151 Warringah IND BARROW David N N
NSW 140 Parramatta LP BECKWITH Michael N N
NSW 134 Mitchell GRN BELLSTEDT Michael N N
NSW 117 Eden-Monaro CDP BENNETT Ursula N N
NSW 108 Bradfield IND BERMAN Christine N N
NSW 149 Sydney AJP BERRIMAN Mark N N
NSW 315 McMahon LP BILIC George N N
NSW 122 Greenway IND BILLU Avtar Singh N N
NSW 114 Cunningham ALP BIRD Sharon N Y
NSW 114 Cunningham GRN BLAKEY Cath N N
NSW 114 Cunningham LP BLICAVS Michelle N N
NSW 251 Watson GRN BLOCH Barbara N N
NSW 109 Calare XEN BLOOMFIELD Rod N N
NSW 128 Lindsay AJP BLUNDELL Deborah May N N
NSW 103 Banks CDP BONDAR Greg N N
NSW 315 McMahon ALP BOWEN Chris N Y
NSW 115 Dobell GRN BOYD Abigail N N
NSW 149 Sydney SAL BOYLE Peter N N
NSW 140 Parramatta GRN BRADLEY Phil N N
NSW 112 Cook IND BRETT John N N
NSW 249 Paterson GRN BROWN John N N
NSW 117 Eden-Monaro IND BUCKLEY Ray N N
NSW 136 Newcastle DRF BURGE Karen N N
NSW 251 Watson ALP BURKE Tony N Y
NSW 104 Barton ALP BURNEY Linda N N
NSW 249 Paterson ON BURSTON Graham N N
NSW 136 Newcastle CDP CAINE Milton N N
NSW 151 Warringah ARTS CAPLICE Shea N N
NSW 112 Cook CDP CAPSIS George N N
NSW 130 Lyne CDP CARTER Elaine N N
NSW 144 Reid FFP CARTER Marylou N N
NSW 121 Grayndler GRN CASEY Jim N N
NSW 119 Fowler GRN CASHMAN Bill N N
NSW 124 Hughes CDP CAUDRE Michael N N
NSW 125 Hume ALP CHAMPION-FASHOYIN Aoife N N
NSW 146 Robertson ALP CHARLTON Anne N N
NSW 137 North Sydney GRN CHESTERFIELD-EVANS Arthur N N
NSW 130 Lyne IND CHRISTENSEN Brad N N
NSW 249 Paterson RUA CLARE Brian N N
NSW 107 Blaxland ALP CLARE Jason N Y
NSW 103 Banks GRN CLARK Philippa N N
NSW 106 Berowra FUT CLARKE Brendan Michael N N
NSW 136 Newcastle ALP CLAYDON Sharon N Y
NSW 137 North Sydney FUT COFFEY James N N
NSW 118 Farrer GRN COHN Amanda N N
NSW 135 New England CDP COLEFAX Stan N N
NSW 103 Banks LP COLEMAN David N Y
NSW 136 Newcastle LP COMPTON David N N
NSW 148 Shortland ALP CONROY Pat N Y
NSW 133 Macquarie DHJP COOPER Liz N N
NSW 128 Lindsay   CORNISH Marcus N N
NSW 125 Hume CEC COSGROVE Lindsay D N N
NSW 139 Parkes NP COULTON Mark N Y
NSW 148 Shortland CDP COX Morgan N N
NSW 135 New England IND COX Philip Gordon N N
NSW 109 Calare IND CRAIG Anthony Gerard N N
NSW 146 Robertson LDP CRAIG Matthew N N
NSW 109 Calare LDP DAVIS Glen N N
NSW 249 Paterson CEC DAVIS Peter N N
NSW 146 Robertson IND DAVY Van N N
NSW 119 Fowler SMK DE LIMA Joaquim N N
NSW 140 Parramatta SOL DRIESSEN Andrew N N
NSW 115 Dobell ON EDWARDS Carter N N
NSW 153 Werriwa CDP EDWARDS Daniel N N
NSW 145 Richmond ALP ELLIOT Justine N Y
NSW 138 Page LDP ELLIS Mark N N
NSW 149 Sydney GRN ELLSMORE Sylvie N N
NSW 121 Grayndler CDP ELVY Jamie N N
NSW 115 Dobell CDP ERVIN Hadden Robert N N
NSW 135 New England ALP EWINGS David N N
NSW 149 Sydney CDP FALANGA Ula N N
NSW 132 Mackellar LP FALINSKI Jason N N
NSW 138 Page GRN FALLA-RICKETTS Kudra N N
NSW 119 Fowler LP FARHAN Adam N N
NSW 127 Kingsford Smith LP FENELEY Michael N N
NSW 107 Blaxland LP FINDLAY Felicity N N
NSW 126 Hunter ALP FITZGIBBON Joel N Y
NSW 114 Cunningham NCP FLANAGAN John N N
NSW 108 Bradfield LP FLETCHER Paul N Y
NSW 250 Riverina IND FOLEY Richard N N
NSW 145 Richmond NP FRASER Matthew N N
NSW 131 Macarthur ALP FREELANDER Mike N N
NSW 117 Eden-Monaro ADVP FRIEND Don N N
NSW 132 Mackellar ALP FUNNELL Rhonda N N
NSW 106 Berowra IND GALLAGHER Mick N N
NSW 103 Banks ALP GAMBIAN Chris N N
NSW 132 Mackellar IND GAVIN Liam N N
NSW 109 Calare NP GEE Andrew N N
NSW 149 Sydney FUT GEISER Tom N N
NSW 131 Macarthur CDP GENT James N N
NSW 251 Watson SOL GERAN Paul N N
NSW 109 Calare CDP GESLING Bernie N N
NSW 130 Lyne NP GILLESPIE David N Y
NSW 133 Macquarie AJP GINGES Hal Jon N N
NSW 151 Warringah FUT GIORDANO Marc N N
NSW 135 New England GRN GOLDSTEIN Mercurius N N
NSW 108 Bradfield ALP GOMPERTZ Katie N N
NSW 105 Bennelong ARTS GORDON Christopher N N
NSW 251 Watson FUT GORDON Tom N N
NSW 113 Cowper CEC GOUGH Michael N N
NSW 111 Chifley CDP GREEN Joshua N N
NSW 121 Grayndler SEP GRENFELL Oscar N N
NSW 128 Lindsay DHJP GRIMLEY Scott N N
NSW 133 Macquarie ASP GRIZELJ Jake N N
NSW 117 Eden-Monaro IND GROSMAIRE Daniel N N
NSW 140 Parramatta LDP GUEST Mark N N
NSW 119 Fowler CDP HALL Craig N N
NSW 132 Mackellar GRN HALL Mike N N
NSW 133 Macquarie ALA HALLEY Carl N N
NSW 150 Whitlam NCP HARTMAN Wayne N N
NSW 113 Cowper NP HARTSUYKER Luke N Y
NSW 126 Hunter IND HARVEY John N N
NSW 134 Mitchell LP HAWKE Alex N Y
NSW 119 Fowler ALP HAYES Chris N Y
NSW 137 North Sydney ALP HAYES Peter N N
NSW 104 Barton GRN HEBER Brent N N
NSW 132 Mackellar IND HEGARTY Julie N N
NSW 117 Eden-Monaro LP HENDY Peter N Y
NSW 150 Whitlam LP HEWITT Marcus N N
NSW 106 Berowra GRN HEYDE Emma N N
NSW 146 Robertson AAPP HIGGINS Lawrie N N
NSW 121 Grayndler DRF HINDI Chris N N
NSW 138 Page NP HOGAN Kevin N Y
NSW 136 Newcastle IND HOLDING Rod N N
NSW 249 Paterson LP HOWARD Karen N N
NSW 105 Bennelong ALP HOWISON Lyndal N N
NSW 152 Wentworth ALP HUGHES Evan N N
NSW 112 Cook GRN HUNT Nathan N N
NSW 150 Whitlam GRN HUNT Tom N N
NSW 121 Grayndler AJP HURST Emma N N
NSW 128 Lindsay ALP HUSAR Emma N N
NSW 111 Chifley ALP HUSIC Ed N Y
NSW 111 Chifley GRN JAMES Eliza N N
NSW 109 Calare ALP JENNINGS Jess N N
NSW 108 Bradfield GRN JONES Adrian N N
NSW 150 Whitlam ALP JONES Stephen N Y
NSW 135 New England NP JOYCE Barnaby N Y
NSW 144 Reid CDP KANG Ju N N
NSW 122 Greenway LP KEANE Yvonne N N
NSW 124 Hughes LP KELLY Craig N Y
NSW 117 Eden-Monaro ALP KELLY Mike N N
NSW 108 Bradfield ALA KELLY Peter N N
NSW 111 Chifley IND KHAN Ammar N N
NSW 145 Richmond CDP KILARNEY Russell N N
NSW 137 North Sydney FFP KU Eddy N N
NSW 111 Chifley LP KUMAR Mohit N N
NSW 118 Farrer ALP KUNDE Christian N N
NSW 250 Riverina ALP KURYLOWICZ Tim N N
NSW 128 Lindsay FFP LA BROOY Linda N N
NSW 250 Riverina CDP LANGFIELD Philip N N
NSW 149 Sydney ASXP LANNING Rebecca N N
NSW 144 Reid LP LAUNDY Craig N Y
NSW 113 Cowper CDP LAWRENCE Wayne N N
NSW 137 North Sydney LDP LEAHY Daniel N N
NSW 106 Berowra LP LEESER Julian N N
NSW 127 Kingsford Smith FUT LEONG Andrea N N
NSW 118 Farrer LP LEY Sussan N Y
NSW 133 Macquarie CDP LINCOLN Catherine N N
NSW 128 Lindsay GRN LIU Kingsley N N
NSW 138 Page AJP LUDVIK Anna Clare N N
NSW 130 Lyne GRN LYFORD Julie N N
NSW 128 Lindsay XEN LYNCH Stephen N N
NSW 127 Kingsford Smith GRN MACDONALD James N N
NSW 148 Shortland GRN MACFADYEN Ivan N N
NSW 136 Newcastle GRN MACKENZIE John N N
NSW 135 New England CM MAILLER David N N
NSW 122 Greenway LDP MAK Timothy N N
NSW 315 McMahon CDP MAKSIMOVIC Milan N N
NSW 150 Whitlam NP MANDELSON Jan N N
NSW 153 Werriwa LP MANNOUN Ned N N
NSW 144 Reid GRN MANTEL Alice N N
NSW 133 Macquarie LP MARKUS Louise N Y
NSW 126 Hunter IND MARTIN Arjay Rase N N
NSW 137 North Sydney CDP MARTIN Sharon N N
NSW 131 Macarthur LP MATHESON Russell N Y
NSW 151 Warringah IND MATHISON James N N
NSW 138 Page CDP MCALPINE Bethany Rachael N N
NSW 115 Dobell ALP McBRIDE Emma N N
NSW 120 Gilmore GRN McCALLUM Carmel Mary N N
NSW 250 Riverina NP McCORMACK Michael N Y
NSW 121 Grayndler CYC McFARLANE Noel N N
NSW 121 Grayndler REP McLACHLAN Chris N N
NSW 115 Dobell LP McNAMARA Karen N Y
NSW 121 Grayndler FUT MEOW-MEOW Meow-Ludo Disco Gamma N N
NSW 118 Farrer IND MILLS Brian N N
NSW 133 Macquarie GRN MORGAN Terry N N
NSW 131 Macarthur GRN MORONEY Ben N N
NSW 146 Robertson GRN MORRIS Hillary N N
NSW 126 Hunter GRN MORRIS Peter N N
NSW 112 Cook LP MORRISON Scott N Y
NSW 105 Bennelong IND MULCARE Martin N N
NSW 107 Blaxland CDP NASR Clint N N
NSW 118 Farrer MAP O'BRIEN Trevor N N
NSW 315 McMahon GRN O'NEILL Astrid N N
NSW 250 Riverina FFP O'ROURKE Glenn N N
NSW 113 Cowper IND OAKESHOTT Robert James Murray N N
NSW 140 Parramatta ALP OWENS Julie N Y
NSW 139 Parkes GRN PARMETER Matt N N
NSW 120 Gilmore ALP PHILLIPS Fiona N N
NSW 118 Farrer ALA PIKE Ron N N
NSW 150 Whitlam CDP PINSUTI Susan N N
NSW 140 Parramatta CDP PIPER Keith N N
NSW 149 Sydney ALP PLIBERSEK Tanya N Y
NSW 145 Richmond AJP POLLARD Angela N N
NSW 250 Riverina GRN POYNTER Kevin N N
NSW 134 Mitchell ALP PUNCH Andrew N N
NSW 140 Parramatta IND RAJ Mahesh N N
NSW 130 Lyne IND RIACH Rodger John N N
NSW 124 Hughes AJP ROBERTSON Ellie N N
NSW 128 Lindsay ALA RODDICK Stephen N N
NSW 126 Hunter NP ROGERS Ruth N N
NSW 118 Farrer CDP ROSSETTO Paul N N
NSW 151 Warringah XEN ROWLAND Marie N N
NSW 122 Greenway ALP ROWLAND Michelle N Y
NSW 137 North Sydney IND RUFF Stephen N N
NSW 139 Parkes CDP RYAN Glen N N
NSW 114 Cunningham CDP RYAN Michelle N N
NSW 120 Gilmore CDP RYAN Steve N N
NSW 117 Eden-Monaro GRN RYAN Tamara N N
NSW 138 Page ALP SAFFIN Janelle N N
NSW 128 Lindsay AFN SALEAM Jim N N
NSW 122 Greenway FFP SALINS Rohan N N
NSW 151 Warringah CDP SCIFO June N N
NSW 128 Lindsay LP SCOTT Fiona N Y
NSW 117 Eden-Monaro AJP SEYMOUR Frankie N N
NSW 315 McMahon IND SHAMASHA Fadhel N N
NSW 121 Grayndler ASXP SHEIL Pat N N
NSW 125 Hume GRN SHERWOOD Michaela N N
NSW 133 Macquarie LDP SHORNIKOV Olya N N
NSW 122 Greenway FUT SINGHA Vivek N N
NSW 109 Calare GRN SKY Delanie N N
NSW 145 Richmond ON SMITH Neil Gordon N N
NSW 124 Hughes GRN SMITH Phil N N
NSW 136 Newcastle DLP SOUTHWELL Stuart N N
NSW 103 Banks IND SPANSWICK Bob N N
NSW 149 Sydney SPP SPIKE Kris N N
NSW 153 Werriwa ALP STANLEY Anne N N
NSW 124 Hughes ALP STEINWALL Diedree N N
NSW 115 Dobell IND STEPHENSON Gregory F N N
NSW 139 Parkes ALP STEWART Kate N N
NSW 146 Robertson CDP STODDART Robert N N
NSW 126 Hunter CDP STRETTON Richard N N
NSW 120 Gilmore LP SUDMALIS Ann N Y
NSW 104 Barton CDP SUSILO Sonny N N
NSW 249 Paterson ALP SWANSON Meryl N N
NSW 135 New England IND TABER Rob N N
NSW 125 Hume LP TAYLOR Angus N Y
NSW 133 Macquarie ALP TEMPLEMAN Susan N N
NSW 117 Eden-Monaro IND THALER Andrew Evan N N
NSW 106 Berowra CDP THEW Leighton N N
NSW 127 Kingsford Smith ALP THISTLETHWAITE Matt N Y
NSW 152 Wentworth CDP THOMAS Beresford N N
NSW 152 Wentworth GRN TOBOREK Dejay N N
NSW 104 Barton IND TORKEL Rasmus N N
NSW 126 Hunter IND TROY Cordelia N N
NSW 144 Reid ALP TSIREKAS Angelo N N
NSW 104 Barton SOL TSOUKALAS Harry N N
NSW 152 Wentworth LP TURNBULL Malcolm N Y
NSW 149 Sydney SOL TZORAS Tula N N
NSW 108 Bradfield CDP VALE Chris N N
NSW 125 Hume CDP VAN DER BYL Adrian N N
NSW 121 Grayndler LP VAN GOGH David N N
NSW 104 Barton LP VARVARIS Nickolas N Y
NSW 113 Cowper GRN VERNON Carol N N
NSW 107 Blaxland GRN VIRAGO Suzan N N
NSW 145 Richmond GRN WALKER Dawn N N
NSW 135 New England SOL WALKER Robert Henry N N
NSW 126 Hunter IND WARHAM John N N
NSW 114 Cunningham FUT WATERS Nathan N N
NSW 315 McMahon AFN WATERSON Victor N N
NSW 127 Kingsford Smith CDP WEATHERSTONE Andrew N N
NSW 153 Werriwa GRN WESTERBERG Signe Louise N N
NSW 135 New England LDP WHELAN Peter N N
NSW 146 Robertson LP WICKS Lucy N Y
NSW 151 Warringah GRN WILLIAMS ROLDAN Clara N N
NSW 135 New England IND WINDSOR Tony N N
NSW 122 Greenway GRN WINSLOW Chris N N
NSW 149 Sydney LP WINTERS Geoffrey N N
NSW 113 Cowper ALP WOOD Damian N N
NSW 151 Warringah ALP WOODWARD Andrew N N
NSW 106 Berowra IND WOODWARD Roger N N
NSW 128 Lindsay CDP WORMALD Warren Howard N N
NSW 105 Bennelong CDP WORSLEY Julie N N
NSW 122 Greenway CDP WRIGHT Aaron N N
NSW 132 Mackellar CDP WRIGHT Annie N N
NSW 140 Parramatta FFP WU Mikaela N N
NSW 103 Banks FFP WU Sharon N N
NSW 152 Wentworth FUT XING Peter N N
NSW 107 Blaxland SEP ZABALA Gabriela N N
NSW 251 Watson LP ZAMAN Mohammad Shahe N N
NSW 137 North Sydney LP ZIMMERMAN Trent N Y
NT 307 Solomon SOL CARTWRIGHT Nevin N N
NT 307 Solomon LDP DAWES Robert N N
NT 306 Lingiari IND EARLEY Braedon N N
NT 306 Lingiari CEC FLYNN Peter N N
NT 307 Solomon IND GARNER Mark N N
NT 307 Solomon ALP GOSLING Luke N N
NT 306 Lingiari IND GOULD Alfred N N
NT 307 Solomon CLP GRIGGS Natasha N Y
NT 306 Lingiari IND GUYULA Yingiya Mark N N
NT 306 Lingiari GRN HOAD Rob N N
NT 307 Solomon AFN KEARNEY John N N
NT 307 Solomon HMP LAWRENCE Lance N N
NT 306 Lingiari CLP MacFARLANE Tina N N
NT 307 Solomon RUA MAJETIC Silvija N N
NT 306 Lingiari RUA McCARTHY Regina N N
NT 307 Solomon CEC McCULLOUGH Brigid N N
NT 307 Solomon ASP REINHOLD Marty N N
NT 306 Lingiari ASP RIGHTON Chris N N
NT 306 Lingiari ALP SNOWDON Warren N Y
NT 307 Solomon GRN WILLIAMS Todd N N
QLD 163 Griffith LDP ABLETT Bronwyn N N
QLD 304 Blair ON AGGETT Troy N N
QLD 316 Wright GRN AGNOLETTO Pietro N N
QLD 163 Griffith GRN ANDERSON Karen N N
QLD 160 Fairfax ALP ANDERSON Scott N N
QLD 171 McPherson LNP ANDREWS Karen N Y
QLD 170 Maranoa CM ARBUCKLE Luke N N
QLD 161 Fisher FFP ASHLIN Caroline N N
QLD 316 Wright FFP AUSTIN Barry N N
QLD 310 Bonner GRN AUSTIN Ken N N
QLD 311 Flynn ON BAKER Phil N N
QLD 159 Fadden ON BALL Brenden N N
QLD 311 Flynn FFP BARNETT Heather N N
QLD 177 Ryan GRN BAYLEY Sandra N N
QLD 302 Longman ARTS BECK Stephen N N
QLD 311 Flynn ALP BEERS Zac N N
QLD 302 Longman GRN BELL Ian N N
QLD 161 Fisher RUA BELL-HENSELIN Tracey N N
QLD 252 Dickson GRN BERKMAN Michael N N
QLD 163 Griffith IND BOELE Karel N N
QLD 165 Herbert PUP BREWSTER Martin N N
QLD 172 Moncrieff GRN BRISBANE Roger N N
QLD 310 Bonner FFP BROUGHTON Andrew N N
QLD 316 Wright LNP BUCHHOLZ Scott N Y
QLD 175 Petrie LDP BUCKLEY Catherine N N
QLD 160 Fairfax SOL BULLEN Kris N N
QLD 161 Fisher ADVP BURGESS Jason N N
QLD 171 McPherson GRN BURGOYNE Peter N N
QLD 163 Griffith ALP BUTLER Terri N Y
QLD 160 Fairfax IND CAMPBELL Keith Alexander N N
QLD 157 Capricornia KAP CARTER Laurel N N
QLD 176 Rankin ALP CHALMERS Jim N Y
QLD 158 Dawson LNP CHRISTENSEN George N Y
QLD 170 Maranoa RUA CHURCH Sherrilyn N N
QLD 172 Moncrieff LNP CIOBO Steven N Y
QLD 156 Brisbane ADVP CLINCH Bridget N N
QLD 178 Wide Bay KAP COOK Barry N N
QLD 173 Moreton LDP COOPER Andrew N N
QLD 178 Wide Bay ON COTTAM Elise Anne N N
QLD 176 Rankin GRN COTTER Neil N N
QLD 316 Wright MAP COX John N N
QLD 304 Blair FFP DARR Geoff N N
QLD 163 Griffith ALA DARRAGH Matt N N
QLD 176 Rankin LDP DAVIES Ric N N
QLD 178 Wide Bay GLT DEAN Jannean N N
QLD 174 Oxley ALP DICK Milton N N
QLD 160 Fairfax IND DICKSON Robert N N
QLD 158 Dawson KAP DODD Ash N N
QLD 155 Bowman ALA DUNCAN Tony N N
QLD 252 Dickson LNP DUTTON Peter N Y
QLD 165 Herbert KAP DWYER Colin N N
QLD 158 Dawson GRN DYKYJ Jonathon N N
QLD 304 Blair IND EMMS Jonathan N N
QLD 168 Leichhardt LNP ENTSCH Warren N Y
QLD 160 Fairfax GRN ETHERIDGE Susan N N
QLD 156 Brisbane LNP EVANS Trevor N N
QLD 311 Flynn IND FLETCHER Nathan Joel David N N
QLD 166 Hinkler IND FOSTER Bill N N
QLD 310 Bonner ALP FRASER HARDY Laura N N
QLD 171 McPherson ALP GADD Sandy N N
QLD 167 Kennedy FFP GALLEHAWK Donna Maree N N
QLD 168 Leichhardt FFP GEBADI Ned Kelly N N
QLD 157 Capricornia GRN GIAMARELOS Kate N N
QLD 161 Fisher GRN GIBSON Tony N N
QLD 158 Dawson ALP GILBERT Frank N N
QLD 161 Fisher ALP GISSANE Bill N N
QLD 163 Griffith FFP GRAHAM Theresa N N
QLD 171 McPherson FFP GREEN Simon N N
QLD 177 Ryan LDP GRYPHON S N N
QLD 170 Maranoa KAP GURNETT Rick N N
QLD 158 Dawson GLT HALL Michael N N
QLD 169 Lilley FFP HALL Sharan N N
QLD 304 Blair LNP HARDING Teresa N N
QLD 162 Forde ALP HARDMAN Des N N
QLD 165 Herbert LDP HARRIS David N N
QLD 177 Ryan ALP HEGEDUS Stephen N N
QLD 173 Moreton FFP HEISE Florian N N
QLD 162 Forde FFP HELLBERG Annelise N N
QLD 164 Groom ALP HERBERTSON Bronwyn N N
QLD 176 Rankin CRNT HODGES Jeffrey Dale N N
QLD 176 Rankin KAP HOLLEY Shane N N
QLD 169 Lilley LDP HOLMICK Simon James N N
QLD 170 Maranoa GRN HOMPES Katherine N N
QLD 175 Petrie LNP HOWARTH Luke N Y
QLD 168 Leichhardt ALP HOWES Sharryn N N
QLD 156 Brisbane LDP HUMPHREYS John N N
QLD 252 Dickson FFP HUTCHINSON Ray N N
QLD 166 Hinkler ON HUXHAM Damian N N
QLD 167 Kennedy ALP JACOBSEN Norm N N
QLD 161 Fisher IND JESSOP Mike N N
QLD 163 Griffith DRF JIGGENS John N N
QLD 165 Herbert LNP JONES Ewen N Y
QLD 171 McPherson IND JONES Rob N N
QLD 161 Fisher SOL JOUM LB N N
QLD 167 Kennedy KAP KATTER Bob N Y
QLD 170 Maranoa ON KEEHN Lynette N N
QLD 168 Leichhardt RUA KELLY John N N
QLD 302 Longman KAP KENNEDY Brad N N
QLD 170 Maranoa ALP KERRIGAN Dave N N
QLD 169 Lilley LNP KINGSTON David N N
QLD 159 Fadden GRN KWON Daniel N N
QLD 174 Oxley KAP LACAZE Stephen N N
QLD 302 Longman ALP LAMB Susan N N
QLD 155 Bowman LNP LAMING Andrew N Y
QLD 157 Capricornia LNP LANDRY Michelle N Y
QLD 158 Dawson IND LARGE Steven N N
QLD 252 Dickson ALP LAVARCH Linda N N
QLD 302 Longman IND LAW Rob N N
QLD 176 Rankin FFP LAWRIE Christopher N N
QLD 166 Hinkler ALP LAWSON Tim N N
QLD 173 Moreton KAP LIN Shan-Ju N N
QLD 310 Bonner LDP LINNEY Matthew N N
QLD 170 Maranoa LNP LITTLEPROUD David N N
QLD 311 Flynn KAP LOVE Richard N N
QLD 156 Brisbane GRN LOVEJOY Kirsten N N
QLD 166 Hinkler FFP LYNCH Stephen N N
QLD 173 Moreton GRN LYONS Kristen N N
QLD 159 Fadden ADVP MACNAMARA Sean N N
QLD 178 Wide Bay GRN MARSH Bron N N
QLD 178 Wide Bay FFP MAYER Bruce N N
QLD 168 Leichhardt IND McCARTHY Daniel N N
QLD 174 Oxley FFP McCORMACK Carrie N N
QLD 302 Longman DRF McDONALD Frances N N
QLD 164 Groom LNP McVEIGH John N N
QLD 173 Moreton LNP MONSOUR Nic N N
QLD 157 Capricornia IND MURRAY Ken N N
QLD 157 Capricornia ALP NEATON Leisa N N
QLD 304 Blair ALP NEUMANN Shayne N Y
QLD 168 Leichhardt IND NEWIE Michael N N
QLD 252 Dickson LDP NICHOLSON Doug N N
QLD 158 Dawson FFP NICKSON Amanda N N
QLD 178 Wide Bay LNP O'BRIEN Llew N N
QLD 160 Fairfax LNP O'BRIEN Ted N N
QLD 311 Flynn LNP O'DOWD Ken N Y
QLD 156 Brisbane ALP O'NEILL Pat N N
QLD 165 Herbert ALP O'TOOLE Cathy N N
QLD 169 Lilley GRN OGDEN Claire N N
QLD 176 Rankin LNP OSTAPOVITCH Freya N N
QLD 160 Fairfax ON PASQUALI Robert N N
QLD 167 Kennedy LNP PAVETTO Jonathan N N
QLD 175 Petrie ALP PEDERSEN Jacqui N N
QLD 302 Longman ON PEDERSEN Michelle N N
QLD 173 Moreton ALP PERRETT Graham N Y
QLD 304 Blair IND PETERSEN Patricia N N
QLD 166 Hinkler LNP PITT Keith N Y
QLD 177 Ryan LNP PRENTICE Jane N Y
QLD 252 Dickson IND PROHASKA Thor N N
QLD 168 Leichhardt GRN PUDNIKS Kurt N N
QLD 311 Flynn IND PUKU Jordan Ryan N N
QLD 165 Herbert FFP PUNSHON Michael N N
QLD 174 Oxley GRN PURCELL Steven N N
QLD 177 Ryan DLP QUINN John Lawrence N N
QLD 165 Herbert GLT RAFFIN Aaron N N
QLD 160 Fairfax FFP REES David N N
QLD 159 Fadden FFP REES Lyn N N
QLD 155 Bowman ALP RICHARDS Kim N N
QLD 302 Longman IND RIDDELL Greg N N
QLD 174 Oxley LNP ROADLEY Bibe N N
QLD 159 Fadden LNP ROBERT Stuart N Y
QLD 166 Hinkler GRN ROBERTS Tim N N
QLD 168 Leichhardt ON ROGERS Peter Leonard N N
QLD 172 Moncrieff FFP ROSE Julie N N
QLD 302 Longman LNP ROY Wyatt N Y
QLD 164 Groom FFP SANDS John N N
QLD 155 Bowman FFP SAUNDERS Brett N N
QLD 159 Fadden ALP SCANLON Meaghan N N
QLD 170 Maranoa FFP SCHENK Myfanwy N N
QLD 155 Bowman GRN SCOTT Brad N N
QLD 311 Flynn IND SCOTT Duncan N N
QLD 172 Moncrieff ALP SHEPPARD Hayden N N
QLD 316 Wright ALP SMITH Allistair N N
QLD 316 Wright ON SMITH Rod N N
QLD 302 Longman FFP SMITH Will N N
QLD 173 Moreton XEN SOARES Des N N
QLD 162 Forde GRN SPAIN Sally N N
QLD 162 Forde ALA SPAIN Shaun Charles N N
QLD 161 Fisher ALA SPELLMAN John N N
QLD 178 Wide Bay ALP STANTON Lucy N N
QLD 316 Wright LDP STONE Mark M N N
QLD 169 Lilley ALP SWAN Wayne N Y
QLD 168 Leichhardt KAP TASSELL Brad N N
QLD 157 Capricornia FFP TEMPLE Lindsay N N
QLD 177 Ryan FFP TODD David N N
QLD 311 Flynn GRN TOMSETT Craig N N
QLD 164 Groom XEN TOWNSEND Josie N N
QLD 174 Oxley ON TRUSSELL Brad N N
QLD 165 Herbert GRN TUBMAN Wendy N N
QLD 304 Blair IND TURNER Sandy N N
QLD 175 Petrie ARTS TYRRELL Andrew Charles N N
QLD 164 Groom GRN van GEUNS Antonia N N
QLD 162 Forde LNP van MANEN Bert N Y
QLD 310 Bonner LNP VASTA Ross N Y
QLD 156 Brisbane FFP VEGAR Mark N N
QLD 165 Herbert ON VIRGO Geoff N N
QLD 161 Fisher LNP WALLACE Andrew N N
QLD 304 Blair GRN WALSH Pat N N
QLD 163 Griffith LNP WARD Fiona N N
QLD 175 Petrie GRN WEBER Sue N N
QLD 167 Kennedy GRN WEIER Valerie N N
QLD 302 Longman   WELLS Caleb N N
QLD 175 Petrie FFP WHITE Mark A N N
QLD 162 Forde IND WILKS David N N
QLD 166 Hinkler ALA WINDRED Robert Owen N N
QLD 310 Bonner IND WIRTH Jarrod John N N
SA 190 Sturt IND AITCHISON Neil N N
SA 187 Makin IND ALDRIDGE Mark N N
SA 191 Wakefield CDP ANDERSON Ralph N N
SA 182 Boothby IND ARMFIELD Jamie N N
SA 182 Boothby GRN BANGE Jane N N
SA 186 Kingston LP BINNS Kelvin N N
SA 191 Wakefield IND BOLTON John N N
SA 187 Makin XEN BOSSIE Craig N N
SA 191 Wakefield LP BOURNE Kathleen N N
SA 190 Sturt FFP BOWYER Craig N N
SA 188 Mayo LP BRIGGS Jamie N Y
SA 183 Grey XEN BROADFOOT Andrea N N
SA 189 Port Adelaide ALP BUTLER Mark N Y
SA 186 Kingston XEN CAREY Damian N N
SA 189 Port Adelaide GRN CAREY Matthew N N
SA 182 Boothby AJP CARROLL Evelyn N N
SA 191 Wakefield ALP CHAMPION Nick N Y
SA 189 Port Adelaide AJP CLIPSTONE Janine N N
SA 179 Adelaide LP COLOVIC David N N
SA 187 Makin FFP COOMBE Paul N N
SA 188 Mayo ALP DALLIMORE Glen N N
SA 188 Mayo GRN DANIELL Nathan N N
SA 182 Boothby IND DE JONGE Robert N N
SA 186 Kingston FFP DOECKE Geoff N N
SA 188 Mayo LDP DZIVINSKI Luke N N
SA 179 Adelaide ALP ELLIS Kate N Y
SA 182 Boothby LP FLINT Nicolle N N
SA 189 Port Adelaide LP FLOWERDEW Emma N N
SA 190 Sturt GRN GALDIES Rebecca N N
SA 185 Hindmarsh ALP GEORGANAS Steve N N
SA 183 Grey IND GOURLAY Phillip N N
SA 187 Makin AJP GREENBERG Zarina N N
SA 179 Adelaide GRN GUY Sophie N N
SA 189 Port Adelaide FFP HAMBOUR Bruce N N
SA 188 Mayo FFP HICKS Bruce N N
SA 179 Adelaide XEN HILL Joe N N
SA 182 Boothby XEN HOCKLEY Karen N N
SA 186 Kingston GRN HOLTHAM Robyn N N
SA 191 Wakefield XEN INWOOD Richard N N
SA 183 Grey FFP KAMINSKI Cheryl N N
SA 180 Barker GRN KEOUGH Mark N N
SA 185 Hindmarsh XEN KIRK Daniel N N
SA 185 Hindmarsh AJP LIU Bin N N
SA 190 Sturt ALP LOADER Matt N N
SA 179 Adelaide LDP LOCK Tyrone N N
SA 183 Grey GRN MARSH Jillian Kay N N
SA 183 Grey ALP MARTIN Scott N N
SA 180 Barker ALP O'BRIEN Mat N N
SA 185 Hindmarsh GRN O'SULLIVAN Patrick N N
SA 180 Barker LP PASIN Tony N Y
SA 191 Wakefield FFP PHILLIPS Marilyn N N
SA 185 Hindmarsh FFP POTTER Mark N N
SA 190 Sturt LP PYNE Christopher N Y
SA 183 Grey LP RAMSEY Rowan N Y
SA 187 Makin LP REYNOLDS Graham N N
SA 186 Kingston ALP RISHWORTH Amanda N Y
SA 179 Adelaide FFP RIVISH Adrian N N
SA 190 Sturt AJP RUSSELL Geoff N N
SA 189 Port Adelaide CDP SALT Jenalie N N
SA 188 Mayo XEN SHARKIE Rebekha N N
SA 189 Port Adelaide XEN SLATTERY Michael N N
SA 187 Makin GRN SNAPE Keiran N N
SA 180 Barker XEN STACEY James N N
SA 179 Adelaide AJP TIDSWELL Matt N N
SA 191 Wakefield GRN VANSTONE Craig N N
SA 182 Boothby ALP WARD Mark N N
SA 182 Boothby FFP WHEATCROFT Gary N N
SA 185 Hindmarsh CDP WILLIAM Marina N N
SA 185 Hindmarsh LP WILLIAMS Matt N Y
SA 190 Sturt XEN WRIGHT Matthew N N
SA 187 Makin ALP ZAPPIA Tony N Y
SA 180 Barker FFP ZEPPEL Yvonne N N
TAS 194 Denison LP ALLAN Marcus N N
TAS 194 Denison ALP AUSTIN Jane N N
TAS 192 Bass CDP BEATTIE Malcolm Peter N N
TAS 193 Braddon LDP BOAG Joshua N N
TAS 194 Denison GRN BROWN Jen N N
TAS 195 Franklin ALP COLLINS Julie N Y
TAS 195 Franklin GRN DELANEY Martine N N
TAS 194 Denison CDP EXCELL Amanda N N
TAS 192 Bass ALP HART Ross N N
TAS 193 Braddon CDP HODGE Graham N N
TAS 196 Lyons LP HUTCHINSON Eric N Y
TAS 193 Braddon GRN JORDAN Scott N N
TAS 193 Braddon ALP KEAY Justine N N
TAS 196 Lyons REP LIVINGSTON Duncan N N
TAS 195 Franklin LP MARKHAM Amanda-Sue N N
TAS 196 Lyons CDP MAWER Gene N N
TAS 196 Lyons ALP MITCHELL Brian N N
TAS 195 Franklin CDP MUSKETT George James N N
TAS 192 Bass LP NIKOLIC Andrew N Y
TAS 192 Bass REP RAMAGE Roy N N
TAS 193 Braddon REP RICE Clinton N N
TAS 192 Bass GRN RILEY-GIBSON Terrill N N
TAS 196 Lyons GRN RUBENACH-QUINN Hannah N N
TAS 193 Braddon ARF SALTMARSH Glen N N
TAS 195 Franklin ARTS SANDERSON Tim N N
TAS 196 Lyons ARF SHAY Shelley N N
TAS 192 Bass ARF TAPSELL Mark N N
TAS 193 Braddon LP WHITELEY Brett N Y
TAS 194 Denison IND WILKIE Andrew N Y
TAS 194 Denison DLP WILLIAMS Wayne N N
VIC 203 Calwell GRN ABBOUD Natalie N N
VIC 234 Wills SAL ALCORN Zane N N
VIC 226 McEwen NP ANDERSON James N N
VIC 226 McEwen CYA ANDREW Tracey N N
VIC 229 Menzies LP ANDREWS Kevin N Y
VIC 233 Wannon IND ATKINSON Bernardine N N
VIC 204 Casey AJP BACON Kristin N N
VIC 210 Dunkley ARTS BAILLIEU Sally N N
VIC 227 McMillan RUA BAKER Norman N N
VIC 215 Higgins GRN BALL Jason N N
VIC 225 Maribyrnong GRN BALL Olivia N N
VIC 228 Melbourne GRN BANDT Adam N Y
VIC 205 Chisholm LP BANKS Julia N N
VIC 226 McEwen GRN BARKER Neil N N
VIC 233 Wannon ALP BARLING Michael David N N
VIC 198 Ballarat GRN BARNES Alice N N
VIC 207 Corangamite FFP BARRON Alan N N
VIC 223 La Trobe FFP BARTRAM Jeffrey N N
VIC 215 Higgins XEN BASSETT Nancy N N
VIC 201 Bruce GRN BAUER Stefanie N N
VIC 213 Gippsland AUC BELSAR Ashleigh N N
VIC 217 Hotham GRN BENNETT James N N
VIC 199 Batman GRN BHATHAL Alex N N
VIC 213 Gippsland ALP BHATTI Shashi N N
VIC 214 Goldstein FFP BISHOP Trevor N N
VIC 234 Wills DRF BLACKWELL Ash N N
VIC 231 Murray IND BOCK Andrew N N
VIC 219 Isaacs GRN BRESKIN Alex N N
VIC 209 Deakin GRN BRIERS Joshua N N
VIC 224 Mallee NP BROAD Andrew N Y
VIC 227 McMillan LP BROADBENT Russell N Y
VIC 209 Deakin AJP BROWNE Vanessa N N
VIC 232 Scullin DRF BUCCIANTI Adriana N N
VIC 227 McMillan ALP BUCKINGHAM Chris N N
VIC 213 Gippsland LDP BUCKLEY Ben N N
VIC 216 Holt FFP BULL Neil N N
VIC 208 Corio SAL BULL Sue N N
VIC 216 Holt ALP BYRNE Anthony N Y
VIC 200 Bendigo RUA CADDY Sandy N N
VIC 233 Wannon GRN CAMPBELL Thomas N N
VIC 204 Casey IND CHARLETON Peter N N
VIC 214 Goldstein AJP CHELLAPPAH Naren N N
VIC 234 Wills ASXP CHELLEW Tristram N N
VIC 213 Gippsland NP CHESTER Darren N Y
VIC 200 Bendigo ALP CHESTERS Lisa N Y
VIC 231 Murray GRN CHRISTOE Ian N N
VIC 199 Batman CYC CICUTO Geoffrey N N
VIC 229 Menzies FFP CLARK David N N
VIC 209 Deakin ALP CLARK Tony N N
VIC 207 Corangamite ALP COKER Libby N N
VIC 198 Ballarat AUC COLBERT Dianne N N
VIC 209 Deakin FFP COOMBES Gary John N N
VIC 214 Goldstein ALP COOTE Matthew Ross N N
VIC 218 Indi NP CORBOY Marty N N
VIC 229 Menzies GRN CRANSTON Richard N N
VIC 210 Dunkley LP CREWTHER Chris N N
VIC 225 Maribyrnong IND CUMMING Catherine N N
VIC 223 La Trobe GRN CUMMINGS Tom N N
VIC 223 La Trobe ALP CURTIS Simon N N
VIC 221 Kooyong ALP D'ARCY Marg N N
VIC 207 Corangamite DRF DALTON Courtney N N
VIC 230 Melbourne Ports ALP DANBY Michael N Y
VIC 231 Murray CYA DANIELI Robert N N
VIC 231 Murray CEC DAVY Jeff N N
VIC 209 Deakin AUC DOBBY Karen N N
VIC 223 La Trobe DHJP DOIDGE Julieanne Lynette N N
VIC 200 Bendigo IND DONLON Anita Erika N N
VIC 204 Casey RUA DORIAN Angela N N
VIC 213 Gippsland RUA DORIAN Peter N N
VIC 219 Isaacs ALP DREYFUS Mark N Y
VIC 231 Murray NP DRUM Damian N N
VIC 218 Indi IND DYER Ray N N
VIC 198 Ballarat IND ECKEL Bren N N
VIC 199 Batman AJP EVANS Caitlin N N
VIC 199 Batman ALP FEENEY David N Y
VIC 223 La Trobe ASP FENT David N N
VIC 205 Chisholm GRN FERGEUS Josh N N
VIC 218 Indi RUA FERRANDO Vincent N N
VIC 218 Indi CYA FIDGE Julian N N
VIC 201 Bruce FFP FOGGIE Nathan N N
VIC 223 La Trobe AJP FOLLONI Leah N N
VIC 229 Menzies VEP FRANKLIN Jay N N
VIC 228 Melbourne ASXP FREEMAN-HARRISON Lewis N N
VIC 221 Kooyong LP FRYDENBERG Josh N Y
VIC 234 Wills SEP FULGENZI Will N N
VIC 213 Gippsland REP GARDNER Peter N N
VIC 211 Flinders RUA GENTLE Yvonne N N
VIC 232 Scullin ALP GILES Andrew N Y
VIC 234 Wills REP GILLMAN Dougal N N
VIC 200 Bendigo GRN GLAISHER Rosemary N N
VIC 211 Flinders ALP GLEIXNER Carolyn N N
VIC 199 Batman IND GUARDIANI Franco N N
VIC 230 Melbourne Ports LP GUEST Owen N N
VIC 215 Higgins AJP GULLONE Eleonora N N
VIC 231 Murray RUA GUNASEKERA Yasmin N N
VIC 227 McMillan FFP HARDING Nathan N N
VIC 225 Maribyrnong LP HATZAKORTZIAN Ted N N
VIC 199 Batman AUP HAYWARD Russell N N
VIC 224 Mallee GRN HEALY Helen N N
VIC 213 Gippsland FFP HEATH Brian N N
VIC 207 Corangamite LP HENDERSON Sarah N Y
VIC 214 Goldstein GRN HERCUS Cheryl N N
VIC 231 Murray IND HICKS Nigel N N
VIC 201 Bruce ALP HILL Julian N N
VIC 230 Melbourne Ports GRN HODGINS-MAY Steph N N
VIC 211 Flinders GRN HOGARTH Willisa N N
VIC 230 Melbourne Ports IND HOLLAND Peter N N
VIC 234 Wills LP HONG Kyung N N
VIC 200 Bendigo FFP HOWARD Alan N N
VIC 198 Ballarat FFP HOWARD Graham N N
VIC 203 Calwell LP HSU John N N
VIC 217 Hotham LP HUA George N N
VIC 223 La Trobe LDP HUGHES Leslie N N
VIC 229 Menzies AJP HULBERT Antony John N N
VIC 211 Flinders LP HUNT Greg N Y
VIC 197 Aston IND HUPPERT Daniel N N
VIC 227 McMillan AUC IPSEN Kathleen N N
VIC 228 Melbourne ALP ISMAIL Sophie N N
VIC 210 Dunkley AJP JACK Tyson N N
VIC 222 Lalor AFN JAKOBI Susan N N
VIC 201 Bruce REP JARVIS-WILLS Jill N N
VIC 217 Hotham AJP JEGES Helen Ann N N
VIC 226 McEwen LP JERMYN Chris N N
VIC 219 Isaacs AJP JOHNSTON Elizabeth N N
VIC 215 Higgins ALP KATTER Carl N N
VIC 214 Goldstein DRF KAVANAGH Lee N N
VIC 215 Higgins LDP KENNEDY Robert N N
VIC 218 Indi ALP KERR Eric N N
VIC 234 Wills ALP KHALIL Peter N N
VIC 198 Ballarat ALP KING Catherine N Y
VIC 197 Aston ALP KLISARIS Paul N N
VIC 201 Bruce LP KROGER Helen N N
VIC 224 Mallee CEC LAHY Chris N N
VIC 203 Calwell IND LAKKIS Michael Amon N N
VIC 227 McMillan GRN LANCASTER Donna N N
VIC 309 Gorton LP LANG Daryl N N
VIC 208 Corio LP LANGE Richard N N
VIC 218 Indi IND LAPPIN Alan James N N
VIC 197 Aston AJP LAVIN Rosemary N N
VIC 207 Corangamite IND LAWRENCE Michael N N
VIC 223 La Trobe ASXP LEAHY Martin N N
VIC 226 McEwen IND LEE Ross N N
VIC 201 Bruce AJP LEITH Douglas Ronald N N
VIC 211 Flinders IND LEWIS Shane W N N
VIC 228 Melbourne LP LIU Le N N
VIC 232 Scullin GRN LJUBICIC Rose N N
VIC 226 McEwen FFP LONG Dorothy Lorraine N N
VIC 220 Jagajaga ALP MACKLIN Jenny N Y
VIC 200 Bendigo NP MADDISON Andy N N
VIC 208 Corio GRN MANSFIELD Sarah N N
VIC 208 Corio ALP MARLES Richard N Y
VIC 212 Gellibrand GRN MARSDEN Jonathon N N
VIC 197 Aston FFP MARTIN Daniel Edward N N
VIC 216 Holt LP MATHIAS James N N
VIC 232 Scullin AJP MATLEN John N N
VIC 229 Menzies IND MAYNE Stephen N N
VIC 227 McMillan AJP McADAM Jennifer N N
VIC 233 Wannon IND McCLUSKEY Michael John N N
VIC 205 Chisholm FFP McCRACKEN Craig N N
VIC 227 McMillan LDP McDONALD Jim N N
VIC 231 Murray LP MCGAUCHIE Duncan N N
VIC 218 Indi IND McGOWAN Cathy N Y
VIC 230 Melbourne Ports DRF McKENZIE-KIRKBRIGHT Levi N N
VIC 220 Jagajaga GRN McKINNON Hugh N N
VIC 221 Kooyong GRN McLEOD Helen N N
VIC 225 Maribyrnong AJP McROSTIE Fiona N N
VIC 207 Corangamite AJP MEDDICK Andy N N
VIC 204 Casey ALP MELKONIAN Hovig N N
VIC 224 Mallee RUA MIDDLETON Tim N N
VIC 218 Indi LP MIRABELLA Sophie N N
VIC 226 McEwen ALP MITCHELL Rob N Y
VIC 197 Aston LDP MOORE Joel N N
VIC 208 Corio BTA MORAN Jeff N N
VIC 220 Jagajaga LP MULHOLLAND David N N
VIC 222 Lalor LP MURPHY Gayle N N
VIC 210 Dunkley ALP MURPHY Peta N N
VIC 199 Batman ASXP MURRAY Joel N N
VIC 230 Melbourne Ports IND MYERS John B N N
VIC 207 Corangamite DHJP NELSON Patrice N N
VIC 215 Higgins AEQ O'BRIEN Rebecca N N
VIC 309 Gorton ALP O'CONNOR Brendan N Y
VIC 218 Indi GRN O'CONNOR Jenny N N
VIC 215 Higgins LP O'DWYER Kelly N Y
VIC 217 Hotham ALP O'NEIL Clare N Y
VIC 225 Maribyrnong AUC O'NEILL Anthony N N
VIC 199 Batman REP OLDIS Maurice N N
VIC 213 Gippsland GRN ONLEY Ian N N
VIC 208 Corio AJP OVEREND Jamie N N
VIC 200 Bendigo AJP PARRAMORE Ruth N N
VIC 207 Corangamite GRN PATERSON Patchouli N N
VIC 205 Chisholm ALP PERRI Stefanie N N
VIC 200 Bendigo LP PURCELL Megan N N
VIC 208 Corio RUA PUVIMANASINGHE Ash N N
VIC 218 Indi LDP QUILTY Tim N N
VIC 223 La Trobe RUA QUINN Margaret N N
VIC 210 Dunkley FFP RATHBONE Michael N N
VIC 217 Hotham FFP RATHBONE Tatiana N N
VIC 234 Wills GRN RATNAM Samantha N N
VIC 197 Aston GRN RAYMOND Steve N N
VIC 210 Dunkley AUC REANEY Jeff N N
VIC 228 Melbourne DRF RILEY Matt N N
VIC 216 Holt RUA ROBERTSON Colin N N
VIC 229 Menzies IND ROBINSON Ramon N N
VIC 201 Bruce DRF RONCAN Alan N N
VIC 207 Corangamite LDP ROWE Louis N N
VIC 229 Menzies ALP RUNDELL Adam N N
VIC 222 Lalor ALP RYAN Joanne N Y
VIC 220 Jagajaga AJP SCHRAM Nathan Peter N N
VIC 203 Calwell AJP SEARLS Megan Deanne N N
VIC 224 Mallee ALP SENIOR Lydia N N
VIC 225 Maribyrnong ALP SHORTEN Bill N Y
VIC 213 Gippsland IND SINDT Christine N N
VIC 213 Gippsland IND SMITH Cherie N N
VIC 228 Melbourne AJP SMITH Miranda Joyce N N
VIC 204 Casey LP SMITH Tony N Y
VIC 230 Melbourne Ports AJP SMYTH Robert Millen N N
VIC 199 Batman LP SOURIS George N N
VIC 222 Lalor GRN SOVA Daniel N N
VIC 219 Isaacs LP SPENCER Garry N N
VIC 210 Dunkley DHJP STANFIELD Ruth N N
VIC 207 Corangamite RUA STEEL Nick N N
VIC 232 Scullin LP STOCKMAN Melanie N N
VIC 209 Deakin LP SUKKAR Michael N Y
VIC 231 Murray IND SUMMER Fern N N
VIC 204 Casey GRN SUTHERLAND Elissa N N
VIC 199 Batman IND SUTTON Philip N N
VIC 210 Dunkley GRN SWAIN Jeanette N N
VIC 309 Gorton GRN SWIFT Rod N N
VIC 199 Batman AEQ SYBER Elizabeth N N
VIC 234 Wills AJP SYDOW Camille N N
VIC 198 Ballarat NP TATCHELL Paul N N
VIC 231 Murray IND TEASDALE Diane N N
VIC 233 Wannon LP TEHAN Dan N Y
VIC 216 Holt GRN TILTON Jake N N
VIC 234 Wills IND TIMPANO Francesco N N
VIC 210 Dunkley IND TOSCANO Joseph N N
VIC 212 Gellibrand IND TRAN David N N
VIC 198 Ballarat RUA TRAN Tran N N
VIC 215 Higgins DHJP TREGEAR Jessica N N
VIC 210 Dunkley RUA TREGENZA Lin N N
VIC 226 McEwen RUA TRUSCOTT Jeff N N
VIC 197 Aston LP TUDGE Alan N Y
VIC 226 McEwen AJP VAINA Cathy N N
VIC 222 Lalor RUA VALE Marion N N
VIC 203 Calwell ALP VAMVAKINOU Maria N Y
VIC 205 Chisholm RUA VASSILIOU Melanie N N
VIC 217 Hotham RUA VASSILIOU Peter N N
VIC 230 Melbourne Ports AEQ VON DOUSSA Henry N N
VIC 198 Ballarat LP WADE Sarah N N
VIC 205 Chisholm AJP WALSHE Nyree N N
VIC 220 Jagajaga FFP WARD Jessica N N
VIC 212 Gellibrand ALP WATTS Tim N Y
VIC 211 Flinders AJP WILD Ben N N
VIC 231 Murray ALP WILLIAMS Alan John N N
VIC 212 Gellibrand LP WILLIS Ben N N
VIC 210 Dunkley LDP WILMS Tim N N
VIC 214 Goldstein LP WILSON Tim N N
VIC 223 La Trobe LP WOOD Jason N Y
VIC 221 Kooyong IND ZUBAC Angelina N N
WA 237 Cowan ALP ALY Anne N N
WA 238 Curtin ALA ARCHIBALD David N N
WA 305 Hasluck RUA BARNARD Henry John N N
WA 238 Curtin LP BISHOP Julie N Y
WA 317 Burt ASP BLEVIN Ian N N
WA 236 Canning GRN BLUNDELL-CAMDEN Aeron N N
WA 248 Tangney ALP BOSWELL Marion N N
WA 238 Curtin IND BOULTER Sandra N N
WA 235 Brand LP BUCHANAN Craig N N
WA 235 Brand AUC BURDETT Robert N N
WA 238 Curtin ALP CALLANAN Melissa N N
WA 243 O'Connor RUA CARSON Stephen N N
WA 245 Perth SOL CHAMBERS Andrew David N N
WA 237 Cowan ASP CHESTER Jamie N N
WA 245 Perth GRN CLIFFORD Tim N N
WA 312 Durack NP COLE Lisa N N
WA 240 Fremantle MAP CONNOLLY Mick N N
WA 239 Forrest AUC DABROWSKI Edward N N
WA 240 Fremantle GRN DAVIS Kate N N
WA 239 Forrest ODR FISHLOCK David N N
WA 243 O'Connor ALP FORD Jon N N
WA 244 Pearce ALP FRENCH Thomas N N
WA 238 Curtin GRN GLANCE Viv N N
WA 242 Moore LP GOODENOUGH Ian N Y
WA 312 Durack AUC GOULD Grahame N N
WA 242 Moore AUC GROENEWALD Maryka N N
WA 237 Cowan LDP HAMILTON Neil N N
WA 245 Perth ALP HAMMOND Tim N N
WA 243 O'Connor NP HASSELL John N N
WA 236 Canning LP HASTIE Andrew N Y
WA 246 Stirling AUC HOST Kevin N N
WA 237 Cowan AUC HOST Rex N N
WA 305 Hasluck GRN HYSLOP Patrick N N
WA 247 Swan LP IRONS Steve N Y
WA 312 Durack GRN JAMES Ian N N
WA 235 Brand GRN JECKS Dawn N N
WA 240 Fremantle SAL JENKINS Chris N N
WA 248 Tangney IND JENSEN Dennis Geoffrey N Y
WA 246 Stirling LP KEENAN Michael N Y
WA 240 Fremantle LP KELLY Pierrette N N
WA 317 Burt ALP KEOGH Matt N N
WA 248 Tangney GRN KERR Thor N N
WA 235 Brand ALP KING Madeleine N N
WA 247 Swan AUC KLOMP Steve N N
WA 305 Hasluck ALP LEADBETTER Bill N N
WA 242 Moore GRN LINDLEY Daniel N N
WA 239 Forrest ALP LOUD Lorrae N N
WA 239 Forrest LP MARINO Nola N Y
WA 312 Durack ALP MARTIN Carol N N
WA 244 Pearce GRN MILES Lee-Anne N N
WA 248 Tangney LP MORTON Ben N N
WA 246 Stirling IND MUBARAK Kim N N
WA 247 Swan GRN NIELSEN-HARVEY Sarah N N
WA 317 Burt LP O'SULLIVAN Matt N N
WA 246 Stirling ALP PEARSON Robert N N
WA 239 Forrest NP PILKINGTON Luke N N
WA 244 Pearce LP PORTER Christian N Y
WA 312 Durack LP PRICE Melissa N Y
WA 245 Perth LP QUINN Jeremy N N
WA 239 Forrest GRN READING Jill N N
WA 246 Stirling RUA ROWE Alison L N N
WA 317 Burt GRN SALMAN Muhammad N N
WA 312 Durack RUA SAMBELL Mitchell N N
WA 244 Pearce RUA SAMURIWO-VUNTARDE Taffy N N
WA 235 Brand RUA SCOTT Philip N N
WA 244 Pearce NP SIMMONDS Maddison N N
WA 237 Cowan LP SIMPKINS Luke N Y
WA 239 Forrest IND SLATER Ross Maitland N N
WA 247 Swan ALP SOLONEC Tammy N N
WA 317 Burt AUC SPYKER Warnar N N
WA 236 Canning NP TURNER Jason N N
WA 305 Hasluck AUC TWISS Phil N N
WA 236 Canning AUC VANDER VEN Janine Joy N N
WA 237 Cowan MAP VENESS Steve N N
WA 242 Moore ALP WALKER Tony N N
WA 245 Perth LDP WALMSLEY Mark Robert N N
WA 243 O'Connor GRN WATSON Giz N N
WA 246 Stirling GRN WEBSTER Tom N N
WA 239 Forrest RUA WHATELY Jennifer N N
WA 248 Tangney AUC WIESKE John N N
WA 240 Fremantle ALP WILSON Josh N N
WA 243 O'Connor LP WILSON Rick N Y
WA 236 Canning ALP WINMAR Barry N N
WA 305 Hasluck LP WYATT Ken N Y
WA 237 Cowan GRN YOUNG Sheridan N N
WA 243 O'Connor AUC YOUNG Trevor N N